Les résultats des autres équipes de l'ASSE

Formation Lundi 12 Mars 2018 à 17h55

FORMATION

 

NAT 3 : Ain Sud 1 - 2 ASSE

U 19 Nat. : ASSE 0 - 1 Bron

U 17 Nat. : ASSE 1 - 1 FC Lyon  

U 17 Ligue : ASSE 1 - 1 Vaulx en Velin

 

PRÉFORMATION

 

U 15 A Elite : ASSE 3 - 1 St Priest

U 15 B Honneur : ASSE 2 - 0 Domtac

U 13 A : Vaulx-en-Velin 3 - 3 ASSE

U 13 B : ASF Andrézieux 1 - 7 ASSE  

U 13 C : ASF Andrézieux 2 - 3 ASSE

 

ECOLE DE FOOT

 

U 11 A : ASSE 4 - 1 ASF Andrézieux / ASSE 1 - 1 L’Étrat la Tour

U 11 B : ASSE 5 - 1 Sainté United / ASSE 1 - 0 St Galmier Chamboeuf

U 10 A : ASSE 4 - 1 L’Étrat la Tour / ASSE 3 - 5 Olympique de St Etienne

U 10 B : ASSE 3 - 0 ES Veauche / ASSE 1 - 1 Chazelles sur Lyon

U 9 : ASSE 3 - 1 US Métare / ASSE 1 - 0 FCO Firminy / ASSE 6 - 0 Ric. Montcel

ASSE 3 - 1 AS Algériens du Chambon / ASSE 8 - 0 FCO Firminy

U 9 : ASSE 10 - 0 FC Onzon / ASSE 7 - 0 ES Veauche / ASSE 8 - 1 FC Onzon

ASSE 5 - 0 Olympique de St Etienne / ASSE 5 - 0 FC Roche St Genest

U 8 : ASSE 2 - 1 US Villars / ASSE 2 - 2 CSADN St Etienne

ASSE 3 - 0 St Chamond / ASSE 0 - 2 US La Métare

U 8 : ASSE 1 - 0 Suc Terrenoire / ASSE 3 - 2 FC St Jean Bonnefonds

ASSE 3 - 0 St Paul en Jarez / ASSE 0 - JS Cellieu

U 7 : ASSE 4 - 0 Loire/Rhône / ASSE 6 - 0 Chasse/Rhône / ASSE 4 - 0 Givors

ASSE 4 - 0 Pont l’Évêque / ASSE 4 - 0 CS Vienne / ASSE 7 - 0 Pierre-Bénite

Finale ASSE 3 - 0 CS Vienne

U 7 : ASSE 2 - 1 St Romain le Puy / ASSE 9 - 0 ASPTT St Etienne

ASSE 7 - 0 SC Sury / ASSE 2 - 5 ASF Andrézieux

U 7 : ASSE 4 - 3 Olympique St Etienne / ASSE 4 - 2 Bords de Loire

ASSE 1 - 0 ES Veauche / ASSE 0 - 2 St Charles Vigilante

 

FÉMININES

 

U 7 : ASSE 5 - 1 Suc Terrenoire / ASSE 1 - L’Étrat la Tour / ASSE 9 - 1 M42 A

ASSE 6 - 4 M42B

U 9 : ASSE 2 - 0 ASPTT St Etienne / ASSE 1 - 1 FC Roche St Genest

ASSE 6 - 0 Écotay-Moingt / ASSE 9 - 0 SC Sury

U 11 : ASSE 4 - 0 ASPTT St Etienne / ASSE 4 - 1 L’Étrat la Tour

U 13 : ASSE 1 - 1 US Villars

U 15 : Suc Terrenoire 8 - 0 ASSE

U 18 : Nicolas 0 - 7 ASSE

U 19 Nat. : ASSE 2 - 4 Soyaux

R 1 : ASSE 0 - 3 OL

D 2 : Aurillac Arpajon 0 - 4 ASSE



U7 de l'ASSE

Derniers articles

Suivez l'ASSE sur les réseaux sociaux et applications :