Les résultats des autres équipes de l'ASSE

Formation Lundi 05 Mars 2018 à 21h20

Samedi 3 mars 2018

FORMATION

N 3 : Aurillac FC2A 0 - 3 ASSE

 

PRÉFORMATION

 

U 13 B : ASSE 3 - 2 Olympique St Etienne

U 13 C :  ASSE 1- 2 Olympique St Etienne

U 15 Elite : O. Valence 0 - 1 ASSE           

ÉCOLE DE FOOT

U 7 A : ASSE 3 - 2 BORDS DE LOIRE , ASSE 1 - 0 Olympique St Etienne

           ASSE 4 - 0 Veauche , ASSE 1- 3 St Galmier

U 7 B : ASSE 3 - 0 St Romain Le PUY , ASSE 5 - 1 St Just - St Rambert

            ASSE 3 - 3 ASF Andrézieux , ASSE 4 - 0 ASPTT

U 8 A : ASSE 2 - 0 ASA Chambon , ASSE 1- 1 Roche-St Genest ,

           ASSE 6 - 3 La Métare , ASSE 1 - 1 FCO Firminy U9 ,

           ASSE 0 - 1 ASA Chambon U9  .

U 8 B : ASSE 5 - 0 L’Horme U9 , ASSE 3 - 2 AS PTT U9 ,

            ASSE 8 - 0 St Paul en Jarez U9 ,ASSE 5 - 2 St Jean Bonnefonds U9

           ASSE 4 - 2 SUC Terrenoire U9.

U 9 A: ASSE 3 - 0 Olympique St Etienne A , ASSE 1 - 1 Olympique St Etienne B ,

          ASSE 4 - 0 Veauche , ASSE 3 - 0 L’Etrat .

U 9 B :  ASSE 12 - CSADN St Etienne 0 / ASSE 1 - 0 US Villars  

ASSE 2 - 0 US La Metare /  ASSE 5 - 1 St Chamond

U 10 A : ASSE 3 - 0 St Chamond , ASSE 0- 0 ASF Andrézieux                                                
U 10 B : ASSE 2 - 0 FC St Etienne , ASSE 0 - 2 Loire Forez Foot                                         
U11 A : ASSE 2 - 0 Olympique St Etienne , ASSE 6 - 1 FCO Firminy                                      
U 11 B : ASSE 1 - 1 L’Etrat , ASSE 6 - 0 St Chamond                                                   

FÉMININES

U 7 : ASSE 7- 3 SUC Terrenoire, ASSE 2 - 1 CSADN

        ASSE 2-0 Montreynaud, ASSE 5- 0 Montreynaud                                                  

U9 :  ASSE 3 - 3 ASF Andrézieux , ASSE 3 - 0 ASPTT

        ASSE 4 - 2 Roche-St Genest , ASSE 3 - 0 Dervaux                                                                               

U11 : ASSE 1 - 2 St Charles Vigilante , ASSE 5 - 0 FC St Etienne                                             

U 13 : St Priest en Jarez 1 - 3 ASSE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

Dimanche 4 mars 2018

FORMATION

U 17 Ligue : FC Bourg Péronnas 6 - 4 ASSE

 

PRÉFORMATION

U 13 A : ASSE 7 - 1 AS Montferrand

U 15 Honneur : Chambéry Savoie Foot - ASSE   ANNULE       

 

FÉMININES

U 15 : ASSE 4 -  3 FCO Firminy

U 18 : ASSE 10  - 0 La Sanne St Romain

R 1 : FC St Etienne 1 - 2 ASSE
 

Derniers articles

Suivez l'ASSE sur les réseaux sociaux et applications :